Login
Join Now
Back
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
-
Real Union de Irun
16:45
Sat 05/09
Back
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Real Union de Irun
Football
/
Spain
/
Primera Federacion
Statistics
Full
H2H
Head to Head
Form
Team stats
matches
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Prev
1
/
2
Next
Win Probability
45
%
45
%
Salamanca
Salamanca
UNI
29
%
Draw
26
%
Irun
Irun
UDI
26
%
Previous meetings
3
Wins
1
Draw
3
Wins
Head to Head Team Averages
(26/27)
Goals Scored
5.00
League
|
2.45
BTTS
100
%
League
|
1%
over 1.5
100
%
League
|
65%
over 2.5
100
%
League
|
50%
Total cards
5.00
3.00
2.00
Corners
10.00
3.00
7.00
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Salamanca
UNI
Primera Federacion, Group 1 26/27
19
Pos
1
MP
0
PTS
Last matches
Overall
Home
Away
L
L
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Irun
UDI
Primera Federacion, Group 1 26/27
1
Pos
1
MP
3
PTS
Last matches
Overall
Home
Away
W
W
HT Win %
Half time Win %
FTS
First to score
CS
Clean sheets
100%
100%
0%
100%
100%
0%
0%
0%
0%
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Salamanca
UNI
Irun
UDI
Home
Away
1
1
1
Matches played
0
0
1
0%
0%
0%
Win%
-
-
100%
1
1
1
Total Goals
0
0
4
1.00
1.00
1.00
AVG goals scored
0.00
0.00
4.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
AVG goals conceded
0.00
0.00
1.00
100%
100%
100%
Both teams scored
-
-
100%
100%
100%
100%
over 1.5
-
-
100%
100%
100%
100%
over 2.5
-
-
100%
100%
100%
100%
HT Over 0.5
-
-
100%
0%
0%
0%
HT Over 1.5
-
-
0%
2
2
2
Yellow cards
0
0
2
3
3
3
Total cards
0
0
2
Salamanca
UNI
Irun
UDI
Home
Away
1
1
1
Matches played
0
0
1
0%
0%
0%
Win%
-
-
100%
1
1
1
Total Goals
0
0
4
1.00
1.00
1.00
AVG goals scored
0.00
0.00
4.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
AVG goals conceded
0.00
0.00
1.00
100%
100%
100%
Both teams scored
-
-
100%
100%
100%
100%
over 1.5
-
-
100%
100%
100%
100%
over 2.5
-
-
100%
100%
100%
100%
HT Over 0.5
-
-
100%
0%
0%
0%
HT Over 1.5
-
-
0%
2
2
2
Yellow cards
0
0
2
3
3
3
Total cards
0
0
2
Prev
1
/
1
Next
Last matches
-
Salamanca
30 Aug, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
L
Salamanca
UNI
1
:
3
Lugo
LUG
21 Aug, 2026
Club Friendly Games
W
Salamanca
UNI
1
:
0
Cacereno
CAC
18 Aug, 2026
Club Friendly Games
W
Salamanca
UNI
1
:
0
Alcorcon
ALC
Last matches
-
Irun
30 Aug, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
W
Irun
UDI
4
:
1
Coria
COR
21 Aug, 2026
Club Friendly Games
W
Barakaldo
BCF
0
:
2
Irun
UDI
01 Aug, 2026
Club Friendly Games
W
Pau
PAU
1
:
2
Irun
UDI
Next Matches
-
Salamanca
05 Sep, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
Salamanca
UNI
-
Irun
UDI
12 Sep, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
Aviles
AVI
-
Salamanca
UNI
19 Sep, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
Salamanca
UNI
-
Ourense
OUR
Next Matches
-
Irun
05 Sep, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
Salamanca
UNI
-
Irun
UDI
13 Sep, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
Ferrol
FER
-
Irun
UDI
19 Sep, 2026
Primera Federacion, Group 1
Irun
UDI
-
Mirandes
MIR
Statistics are for reference only, betPawa cannot guarantee their accuracy.
All
Popular
14
Goals
29
Halves
18
Combos
4
Specials
16
1X2 | Full Time
1
2.06
X
3.26
2
3.60
Double Chance | Full Time
1X
1.27
X2
1.65
12
1.32
Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
1.90
No
1.81
Over/Under | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.07
Under 0.5
7.51
Over 1.5
1.36
Under 1.5
2.97
Over 2.5
2.14
Under 2.5
1.66
Over 3.5
3.81
Under 3.5
1.24
Over 4.5
7.51
Under 4.5
1.07
Over 5.5
12.85
Under 5.5
1.01
Over/Under | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | Full Time
Over 1.5
2.16
Under 1.5
1.57
Over/Under | Real Union de Irun | Full Time
Over 0.5
1.47
Under 0.5
2.39
Half Time/Full Time
1/1
3.00
1/X
14.00
1/2
40.00
X/1
4.70
X/X
4.30
X/2
7.20
2/1
28.00
2/X
14.00
2/2
5.60
3-Way Handicap | Full Time
1
X
2
Home -2
8.80
Home -2
5.60
Away +2
1.21
Home -1
3.90
Home -1
3.70
Away +1
1.69
Home +1
1.26
Away -1
4.80
Away -1
8.20
1X2 | First Half
1
2.70
X
2.04
2
4.19
1X2 | Second Half
1
2.44
X
2.40
2
3.67
Over/Under | First Half
Over 0.5
1.44
Under 0.5
2.54
Over/Under | Second Half
Over 1.5
2.29
Under 1.5
1.53
3-Way Handicap | First Half
1
X
2
Home -1
8.60
Home -1
3.45
Away +1
1.40
3-Way Handicap | Second Half
1
X
2
Home -1
6.40
Home -1
3.40
Away +1
1.47
2-Way Handicap | Full Time
1
2
-1.5
3.65
+1.5
1.21
-0.5
1.98
+0.5
1.68
+0.5
1.27
-0.5
3.20
Half With More Goals
First Half
3.00
Second Half
2.07
Equal
3.10
1X2 and Over/Under | Full Time
1
X
2
Over 1.5
2.65
Over 1.5
4.50
Over 1.5
5.00
Under 1.5
7.00
Under 1.5
8.80
Under 1.5
10.00
Draw No Bet | Full Time
1
1.46
2
2.42
Draw No Bet | First Half
1
1.49
2
2.23
Draw No Bet | Second Half
1
1.51
2
2.19
Correct Score | Full Time
0-0
5.92
1-0
4.80
2-0
6.56
3-0
13.60
4-0
36.00
0-1
6.72
1-1
4.32
2-1
6.56
3-1
13.60
4-1
36.00
0-2
12.80
1-2
9.60
2-2
12.00
3-2
28.00
4-2
72.00
0-3
40.00
1-3
28.00
2-3
36.00
3-3
72.00
4-3
80.80
0-4
80.80
1-4
80.80
2-4
80.80
3-4
80.80
4-4
80.80
Other
28.00
Correct Score | First Half
Other
12.80
0-0
1.67
0-1
3.52
0-2
14.40
1-0
2.52
1-1
5.28
1-2
22.40
2-0
7.20
2-1
16.00
2-2
72.00
Correct Score | Second Half
Other
7.68
0-0
2.20
0-1
3.60
0-2
11.20
1-0
2.72
1-1
4.64
1-2
16.00
2-0
6.08
2-1
12.00
2-2
40.00
Double Chance and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
No
1X
2.33
1X
2.39
12
2.90
12
2.12
X2
2.85
X2
3.50
Multiscores | Full Time
1:0, 2:0 or 3:0
3.15
0:1, 0:2 or 0:3
5.20
4:0, 5:0 or 6:0
35.00
0:4, 0:5 or 0:6
101.00
2:1, 3:1 or 4:1
5.20
1:2, 1:3 or 1:4
8.40
3:2, 4:2, 4:3 or 5:1
21.00
2:3, 2:4, 3:4 or 1:5
35.00
Other Home Win
101.00
Other Away Win
101.00
Draw
2.75
Clean Sheet | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | Full Time
Yes
2.39
No
1.47
Clean Sheet | Real Union de Irun | Full Time
Yes
3.35
No
1.25
Total Goals Exact | Full Time
6+
20.00
0
7.83
1
3.65
2
2.91
3
3.74
4
5.91
5
12.17
Odd/Even | Full Time
Odd
1.88
Even
1.76
Odd/Even | First Half
Odd
2.02
Even
1.60
Odd/Even | Second Half
Odd
1.90
Even
1.69
Odd/Even | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | Full Time
Odd
1.88
Even
1.70
Odd/Even | Real Union de Irun | Full Time
Odd
2.02
Even
1.60
Team To Score (4-Way) | Full Time
No Goal
8.67
Home
3.20
Away
5.71
Both
1.86
Double Chance | First Half
1X
1.13
X2
1.25
12
1.40
Double Chance | Second Half
1X
1.16
X2
1.30
12
1.30
Both Teams To Score | First Half
Yes
4.42
No
1.12
Both Teams To Score | Second Half
Yes
3.53
No
1.20
Win Either Half | Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Yes
1.53
No
2.13
Win Either Half | Real Union de Irun
Yes
2.14
No
1.53
Score In Both Halves | Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Yes
3.25
No
1.23
Score In Both Halves | Real Union de Irun
Yes
4.80
No
1.10
Win Both Halves | Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Yes
5.48
No
1.07
1X2 and Both Teams To Score | Full Time
Yes
No
1
4.15
1
2.91
2
6.83
2
5.17
X
4.06
X
7.75
Double Chance and Over/Under | Full Time
1X
12
X2
Under 1.5
4.00
Under 1.5
4.20
Under 1.5
4.69
Over 1.5
1.73
Over 1.5
1.79
Over 1.5
2.43
Under 2.5
2.05
Under 2.5
2.63
Under 2.5
2.48
Over 2.5
2.92
Over 2.5
2.37
Over 2.5
4.68
Under 3.5
1.60
Under 3.5
1.67
Under 3.5
2.04
Over 3.5
4.89
Over 3.5
4.89
Over 3.5
7.63
Under 4.5
1.36
Under 4.5
1.45
Under 4.5
1.73
Over 4.5
11.74
Over 4.5
8.81
Over 4.5
20.55
Win To Nil | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | Full Time
Yes
3.04
No
1.26
Win To Nil | Real Union de Irun | Full Time
Yes
4.80
No
1.10
Total Goals Exact | Full Time | Unionistas de Salamanca CF
2
3.08
3+
4.27
0
3.03
1
2.18
Total Goals Exact | Full Time | Real Union de Irun
2
3.93
3+
8.55
0
2.05
1
2.03
More Goals | Unionistas de Salamanca CF
First Half
3.28
Second Half
2.48
Equal
2.37
More Goals | Real Union de Irun
First Half
3.76
Second Half
2.82
Equal
1.96
Winning Margin
Home by 1
2.88
Home by 2
4.80
Home by 3+
7.68
Away by 1
4.00
Away by 2
9.60
Away by 3+
24.00
Draw
2.36
Half Time/Full Time | Correct Score
0-0/0-0
6.11
0-0/0-1
11.45
0-0/0-2
38.18
0-0/0-3
96.40
0-0/1-0
8.21
0-0/1-1
14.32
0-0/1-2
57.27
0-0/2-0
19.09
0-0/2-1
42.95
0-0/3-0
66.81
0-0/4+
38.18
0-1/0-1
16.23
0-1/0-2
27.68
0-1/0-3
95.44
0-1/1-1
17.18
0-1/1-2
33.41
0-1/2-1
38.18
0-1/4+
22.91
0-2/0-2
66.81
0-2/0-3
96.40
0-2/1-2
85.90
0-2/4+
38.18
0-3/0-3
96.40
0-3/4+
96.40
1-0/1-0
11.45
1-0/1-1
16.23
1-0/1-2
47.72
1-0/2-0
13.36
1-0/2-1
23.86
1-0/3-0
33.41
1-0/4+
17.18
1-1/1-1
21.00
1-1/1-2
38.18
1-1/2-1
28.63
1-1/4+
16.23
1-2/1-2
96.40
1-2/4+
33.41
2-0/2-0
33.41
2-0/2-1
57.27
2-0/3-0
42.95
2-0/4+
20.04
2-1/2-1
66.81
2-1/4+
24.82
3-0/3-0
96.40
3-0/4+
47.72
4+/4+
22.91
Multigoals | Full Time
1-2
1.50
1-3
1.13
1-4
1-5
1-6
2-3
1.50
2-4
1.24
2-5
1.15
2-6
1.12
3-4
2.00
3-5
1.74
3-6
1.65
4-5
3.29
4-6
2.95
5-6
7.01
7+
51.28
No goal
6.32
Multigoals | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | Full Time
1-2
1.22
1-3
1.07
2-3
1.82
4+
10.00
No goal
2.54
Multigoals | Real Union de Irun | Full Time
1-2
1.29
1-3
1.19
2-3
2.58
4+
29.17
No goal
1.81
Back to top
Not logged in
-
Join Now
or
Login
Booking Code
Load Betslip
Betslip is empty
Learn how to bet
Discover more sports
We're sorry but betPawa doesn't work properly without JavaScript enabled. Please enable it to continue.
/event/37020241